|Home||» Products||» White Phenyl Raw Material||» Turkey Red Oil|
Turkey Red Oil
Being a well known exporter in this domain, we are engaged in offering superior quality Turkey Red Oil. This oil is widely used in textile and sugar industry, as a defoaming agent along with an emulsifier for the formulation of cosmetic. This oil is processed under the firm guidance of our professionals by utilizing finest quality compounds under the supervision of our expert at well equipped production unit. We offer this Turkey Red Oil at a feasible price.
- Free from toxic material
- Safe to use
- No bad odor